Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Hunter
flak
ERTOGRUL
Biker
Player
DEN_RUSSIA
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
L1la<-" Trnava "
foru" only railgun please "
DocMeister" yea "
Caleb" kim "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity6106406660.02%33131.5056.541072105
2DEN_RUSSIA3127205660.32%5091.5231.27992003
3Danger7622513559.74%117161.4843.801731932
4Bl!zZ:))42734755.10%9421.2321.35191921
5-(o_o)-1321100056.89%1971.3226.96481905
6Mystic113174560.26%2891.5223.08481903
7DocMeister38928857.37%13101.3527.79131897
8Jaszka73057056.11%14101.2826.07271883
9onlyrailgunlmao3216251256.14%61221.2853.60591873
10COVID-19102682055.55%40301.2516.29621866
11exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
12UnnamedPlayer945116944.68%40180.8115.00621827
13ITALIA38522962.60%1981.6735.00101820
14Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
15idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
16ERTOGRUL1586137253.60%39111.1636.88421806
17Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
18skorpa92770556.77%961.3131.97281782
19DIM0N67670548.91%780.9624.14271770
20Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
21CyberPsycho13110355.74%11111.2621.8351760
22flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
23Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
24Helga2558309245.27%10130.8323.251091723
25 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
26OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
27Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
28ManuS30516265.17%1861.8717.94161680
29ax663068.04%1132.139.4361673
30foru3125387944.61%19300.8122.481381670
31plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
32Hunter1467154348.72%9160.9524.45591670
33madmaniac941114945.00%20190.8224.76371670
34Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
35Player2604272048.90%16110.9638.29671667
36MiaUMiaU25339139.22%5110.6514.88161660
37P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
38RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
39.302058.82%631.436.0041647
40GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
41Aleria883173833.68%13220.5113.58641641
42<3**StaR**<3312158.49%631.414.4361639
43Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
44KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
45Xaero103921118148.17%17220.93136.74751625
46Ins<-413354.67%441.215.1271625
47PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
48EDGAR_DETT396836.11%370.575.5761621
49Slaer323646.38%550.8610.6721619
50miau242647.06%240.898.0021616
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-13 22:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.032475s (0.024511s)