Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
Infinity
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
Ahuli_maximum_damage" tell me what is this "
onlyrailgunlmao" xddddXDXD "
onlyrailgunlmao" dobranoc "
SoZoO" :) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity10195599662.96%50211.7039.062602247
2DEN_RUSSIA7204514758.32%50171.4032.302222043
3Katalina5278324361.93%93121.6336.651432023
4onlyrailgunlmao6554452259.17%69261.4545.831422006
5-(o_o)-2345181256.40%1981.2928.25822001
6Danger12029864658.18%117231.3932.253721988
7Mystic3073216958.61%28141.4222.931331975
8CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
9Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
10Zabey1210106253.23%1871.1424.69481946
11DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
12COVID-192131176154.74%50501.2118.211161916
13skorpa2269212551.63%10121.0725.78871899
14DIM0N1884180551.06%24141.0422.43831894
15exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
16Jaszka1389110955.58%20311.2526.21521877
17UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
18ERTOGRUL4541430051.36%39121.0634.931291853
19idiot90487350.84%25121.0318.45481844
2001973983.12%4154.9210.37181829
21Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
22Polinka9652839956.90%35141.3217.60291813
23|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
24Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
25ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
26Player3855428647.35%16130.9032.671171778
27^MiaUMiaU^25828347.60%5120.9125.8091771
28Helga5505683344.61%30310.8124.362251763
29foru5627700144.56%23300.8019.612861762
30madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
31ManuS75359655.78%18101.2613.45551744
32ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
33.1226265.95%3051.9412.2091737
34flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
35UnnamedPlayer2058257644.40%40180.8015.361331728
36MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
37Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
38Ins<-17910163.70%1651.756.63261724
39Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
40<3**StaR**<347471339.90%7680.6611.56401721
41Sorlag1636194245.71%18530.8413.411211708
42 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
43OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
44Aleria1122218933.88%13220.5110.021111693
45Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
46JSON6010635.93%3100.5615.0031673
47plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
48Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
49Black*Adder.1497267.12%1042.0421.2961666
50[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-30 17:55:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.026934s (0.016732s)