Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
flak
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
......" ...... ...... . .. "
KELTiNGER" love "
Ex.AT" soso "
plexx" gn yall "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity8473529661.53%33171.6045.551852212
2Danger9754678058.99%117201.4437.812572030
3onlyrailgunlmao5303375358.55%61261.4152.501002024
4Katalina3031189861.48%50121.6037.42802009
5ERTOGRUL3197271354.09%39121.1832.96961986
6-(o_o)-1837141356.51%1971.3027.83651979
7Mystic2228164157.57%28141.3624.22911970
8CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
9DEN_RUSSIA4910343058.87%5091.4332.521501958
10Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
11Jaszka109586755.78%14101.2625.47421950
12DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
13exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
14skorpa1439119454.63%10111.2028.22501862
15UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
16Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
17idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
18foru4675579244.66%23300.8120.242301814
19Zabey36333551.93%971.0822.69151813
2001583581.44%4154.3911.29131799
21Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
22ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
23Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
24DIM0N979104248.42%16140.9419.98481767
25Helga4480549644.90%30310.8123.831871761
26madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
27Player3497387147.46%16110.9032.381071744
28ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
29Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
30flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
31ManuS64647857.42%1881.3515.38411727
32MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
33Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
34Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
35UnnamedPlayer1440181344.25%40180.7913.981021717
36 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
37OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
38Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
39plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
40Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
41<3**StaR**<321928443.45%680.7710.95191665
42[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
43P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
44COVID-191441129352.69%50501.1116.95841656
45RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
46Nik0!7911640.31%580.6819.7531650
47.302058.82%631.436.0041647
48GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
49Breezar352656.45%451.307.0041643
50sie ma343449.28%570.976.8041632
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-21 19:55:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.019145s (0.011653s)