Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
idiot
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
flak
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
P.I.M.P" again! LOL "
Infinity" we should play mushroom map too "
Snt7" !skills "
skorpa" gege "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity10195599662.96%50211.7038.762622247
2-(o_o)-2691204256.84%1981.3229.90892011
3Mystic3244228258.69%28141.4221.771482005
4onlyrailgunlmao6687463659.05%69261.4444.281502001
5Danger12417891658.20%117231.3931.923881982
6DEN_RUSSIA8592593059.16%50171.4533.172581975
7CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
8Katalina5780358561.71%93121.6136.581571959
9Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
10DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
11Zabey1431125753.22%1871.1425.55551922
12skorpa2670245152.13%20121.0925.921021913
13exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
14Player3988442047.43%16130.9032.961201877
15Jaszka1389110955.58%20311.2526.21521877
16COVID-192509209454.50%50501.2018.311361859
17Polinka9675359355.90%35141.2721.51341856
18UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
19ERTOGRUL4542430051.36%39121.0634.671301855
20flak2094202150.87%15111.0436.10571834
21idiot1058106249.88%25121.0018.89551833
2201973983.12%4154.9210.37181829
23Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
24DIM0N2050205249.96%24141.0021.81931817
25foru5856729244.54%23300.8019.852941813
26|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
27Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
28ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
29^MiaUMiaU^25828347.60%5120.9125.8091771
30Helga5752718244.47%30310.8024.172371762
31madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
32Snt7847106244.35%6100.8031.37261742
33ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
34.1246465.61%3051.9111.27101738
35ManuS77061855.44%18101.2413.05581737
36Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
37Ins<-17910163.70%1651.756.63261724
38Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
39<3**StaR**<347471339.90%7680.6611.56401721
40MiaUMiaU42662140.65%6210.6816.38251721
41<3**STARR**<311011149.55%670.988.46121710
42Xaero124441299048.92%17280.9669.131791703
43 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
44////635353.85%861.179.0061702
45Aleria1123218933.90%13220.519.851131695
46OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
47Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
48Johnny43161141.32%12140.7019.59211684
49JSON6010635.93%3100.5615.0031673
50plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-31 22:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.021425s (0.015412s)