Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
Infinity
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Katalina
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
Heero-2b" Zoltaann "
FanATkA<3" zarazxa "
madmaniac" GG "
britik0" darova "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity9677580762.49%34211.6741.352332263
2-(o_o)-2171163257.07%1971.3328.19762052
3Katalina4515267462.80%93121.6936.121242044
4onlyrailgunlmao5318377258.50%61261.4150.171052013
5DEN_RUSSIA5990424258.54%50171.4130.881931966
6CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
7Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
8Zabey73866152.71%971.1123.06311956
9Mystic2756198358.14%28141.3923.361171953
10Jaszka1308100356.57%20311.3025.65501953
11COVID-192062167555.16%50501.2318.251121942
12DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
13Danger11050796958.10%117231.3932.793361925
14exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
15DIM0N1527143451.55%24141.0622.46671874
16ERTOGRUL3408291953.86%39121.1733.091021864
17UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
18skorpa2036190551.65%10121.0725.14801847
19Player3720410347.55%16130.9132.631131828
20Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
21|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
22idiot81776751.55%12121.0618.16441805
2301583581.44%4154.3910.53141799
24Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
25ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
26^MiaUMiaU^25828347.60%5120.9125.8091771
27Helga5099623145.00%30310.8224.172101764
28Polinka9641938052.38%32141.1016.12251763
29foru5379670044.53%23300.8019.702721762
30madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
31ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
32Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
33flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
34MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
35Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
36Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
37ManuS69956955.08%18101.2313.44511709
38 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
39OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
40.762872.38%3032.629.5071693
41Aleria1120218933.84%13220.5110.181091691
42UnnamedPlayer1469187443.93%40180.7812.771141686
43Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
44<3**StaR**<334246142.54%7120.7411.40291681
45plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
46Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
47[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
48P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
49Exilian568439.72%480.6614.0031650
50RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-27 03:10:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.026811s (0.018853s)