Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
foru
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
Szia Uram" gg "
UnnamedPlayer" norm "
EDGAR_DETT" NICE SHOT "
PotatoSalato" 'yeah "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity10195599662.96%50211.7038.762622247
2Mystic3191224458.70%28141.4222.311422039
3skorpa2371215652.36%20121.1025.49922014
4onlyrailgunlmao6598455959.13%69261.4544.581472005
5DEN_RUSSIA7590538858.48%50171.4132.442332005
6-(o_o)-2345181256.40%1981.2928.25822001
7Zabey1351117853.40%1871.1525.98511985
8Danger12057867658.15%117231.3931.813781969
9CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
10Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
11DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
12Katalina5530346361.49%93121.6036.141521933
13COVID-192407193455.44%50501.2418.801271929
14exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
15Jaszka1389110955.58%20311.2526.21521877
16UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
17ERTOGRUL4541430051.36%39121.0634.931291853
18idiot90487350.84%25121.0318.45481844
1901973983.12%4154.9210.37181829
20DIM0N2019200150.21%24141.0122.19901826
21Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
22Polinka9652839956.90%35141.3217.60291813
23|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
24foru5766718844.51%23300.8019.752911785
25Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
26ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
27Player3855428647.35%16130.9032.671171778
28^MiaUMiaU^25828347.60%5120.9125.8091771
29Helga5752718244.47%30310.8024.172371762
30madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
31ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
32.1246465.61%3051.9111.27101738
33ManuS77061855.44%18101.2413.05581737
34flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
35Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
36Ins<-17910163.70%1651.756.63261724
37Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
38<3**StaR**<347471339.90%7680.6611.56401721
39MiaUMiaU42662140.65%6210.6816.38251721
40<3**STARR**<311011149.55%670.988.46121710
41 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
42////635353.85%861.179.0061702
43Aleria1123218933.90%13220.519.851131695
44OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
45Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
46JSON6010635.93%3100.5615.0031673
47plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
48Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
49Black*Adder.1497267.12%1042.0421.2961666
50[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-31 07:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.020917s (0.013294s)