Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
flak
Major
Crash
Player
Katalina
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
Snowy" gg "
.s.t.a.l.k.e.r." gg. good night "
Player" gg "
DocMeister" ready? "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity8076512861.16%33171.5746.151742130
2Danger9560657559.25%117201.4538.242492076
3onlyrailgunlmao5303375358.55%61261.4152.501002024
4Katalina2947185161.41%50121.5938.78752020
5ERTOGRUL3197271354.09%39121.1832.96961986
6-(o_o)-1837141356.51%1971.3027.83651979
7Mystic2123156857.50%28141.3524.12871973
8CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
9DEN_RUSSIA4910343058.87%5091.4332.731491958
10Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
11Jaszka109586755.78%14101.2625.47421950
12DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
13exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
14UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
15foru4554565344.61%23300.8120.612201834
16skorpa122396455.90%961.2728.44421828
17Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
18idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
19Zabey25719756.48%971.3023.36101811
20Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
21ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
22Helga4414543744.80%30310.8124.391801773
23Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
24DIM0N954101948.33%16140.9421.20441765
25madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
26Player3483386147.42%16110.9032.551061742
27ax1286864.97%1171.869.14131733
28flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
29ManuS64647857.42%1881.3515.38411727
30MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
31Ins<-1637867.36%1642.067.41211725
32Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
33UnnamedPlayer1424179344.25%40180.7914.24991717
34 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
35OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
36Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
37plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
38Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
39[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
40P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
41COVID-191441129352.69%50501.1116.95841656
42RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
43Nik0!7911640.31%580.6819.7531650
44<3**StaR**<315622041.38%680.718.67171649
45.302058.82%631.436.0041647
46GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
47Breezar352656.45%451.307.0041643
48sie ma343449.28%570.976.8041632
49////16476.19%813.204.0031628
50yogohugo865162234.77%11260.5314.66581627
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-20 17:40:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.022319s (0.014893s)