Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Hunter
flak
flak
Aleria
Player
Mystic
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
-(o_o)-" zelya chydik "
madmaniac" GG "
Angel" votemap "
skorpa" shalom "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity6428429559.94%33131.5056.391132072
2Mystic129783160.92%2891.5622.75562015
3onlyrailgunlmao3935294357.20%61221.3459.62651991
4Danger7939543859.34%117201.4643.151831973
5DEN_RUSSIA3742255259.44%5091.4733.411111928
6Bl!zZ:))42734755.10%9421.2321.35191921
7-(o_o)-1420109156.53%1971.3026.79521920
8ERTOGRUL2088167055.55%39111.2536.63561913
9DocMeister39129956.58%13101.3023.00161889
10Jaszka73057056.11%14101.2826.07271883
11Katalina84661158.02%37121.3849.76161870
12COVID-19102682055.55%40301.2516.29621866
13exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
14Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
15UnnamedPlayer967119344.75%40180.8114.88641819
16DIM0N77580648.99%880.9622.14341818
17idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
18madmaniac1031116147.01%24190.8924.55411799
19Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
20ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
21skorpa92770656.73%961.3130.90291778
22Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
23CyberPsycho13110355.74%11111.2621.8351760
24ManuS40022763.69%1861.7516.00241733
25flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
26foru3324416544.38%19300.8022.011501726
27Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
28Helga2558309245.27%10130.8323.251091723
29 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
30Player2706285348.67%16110.9538.11701699
31OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
32Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
33ax663068.04%1132.139.4361673
34plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
35Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
36Hunter1480155948.68%9160.9523.87611667
37MiaUMiaU25339139.22%5110.6514.88161660
38P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
39RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
40.302058.82%631.436.0041647
41GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
42<3**StaR**<3312158.49%631.413.8871639
43Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
44Aleria884175333.51%13220.5012.63691632
45KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
46Ins<-413553.25%441.144.1091625
47PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
48Xaero106061135248.30%17220.93126.26831621
49EDGAR_DETT396836.11%370.575.5761621
50Slaer323646.38%550.8610.6721619
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-14 23:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.018967s (0.012135s)