Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Random Quote(s)
Klass" kachnul? "
Mystic" potom "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1COVID-1964295.52%26121.3316.0031728
2Hunter485645.71%660.849.6041632
3Gorre372459.68%851.4812.3321622
4Biker171354.84%331.214.2531615
5Klass2066.67%202.000.6721604
6Mystic010.00%010.000.0021600
7Lucy155122.39%2110.293.0041528
8Orbb4714424.48%4260.325.8871474
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-11-01 10:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.012344s (0.007722s)