Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
yogohugo
foru
DEN_RUSSIA
DEN_RUSSIA
flak
Mystic
Snt7
Snt7
COVID-19
Item
Mystic
foru
foru
Player
Mystic
DEN_RUSSIA
COVID-19
Random Quote(s)
flak" team spectator "
Danger" gg :D "
yogohugo" :D "
foru" nice autoaim "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Mystic24514862.18%861.6417.50131775
2exhex20112361.85%741.6233.5051765
3Zabey32422758.70%951.4240.5071742
4Katalina33021160.89%1951.5636.6781742
5Danger1487964.91%841.8537.0031726
6Jaszka17611360.69%941.5429.3351722
7DEN_RUSSIA40931156.73%1861.3134.08111716
8Markus361175.00%923.0012.0021658
9DIM0N14013950.00%561.0023.3351657
10-(o_o)-15314151.86%7131.0830.6041649
11skorpa18816353.41%761.1531.3351641
12Xaero949848.70%770.959.4091633
13Klass302157.69%631.367.5031625
14ERTOGRUL616747.29%350.9015.2531614
15Klesk354244.87%12190.818.7531612
16Polinka96404447.06%570.8913.3321609
17Keel364245.57%590.847.2041608
18MiaUMiaU485844.86%460.8112.0031607
19Hunter8810844.67%660.819.7881606
20britik0738645.62%750.8418.2531603
21Connection Interrupted21119851.46%841.0635.1751603
22Crash212148.84%640.957.0021599
23COVID-1924623750.83%26111.0322.36101598
24Angel4733.33%130.501.3321593
25idiot4636.36%320.571.3321593
26Slash283543.75%430.787.0031592
27Gorre414248.81%880.9510.2531587
28RENT-A-BOT8711143.72%4130.7821.7531585
29flak65768448.96%1180.9634.58181577
30foru39046745.45%6130.8330.00121574
31Uriel174128.81%2100.404.2531572
32Kazi To459232.61%4100.4815.0021570
33Biker366037.11%3110.595.1461558
34ARTEMka64312.00%1170.142.0021542
35robot184826.87%3120.374.5031540
36ManuS21329741.68%690.7123.6781538
37Snt762294239.74%6120.6632.74181537
38Lucy175622.97%2110.302.8351525
39Gomercin368928.57%2120.409.0031521
40Doom197220.65%4250.263.8041517
41UnnamedPlayer6113231.44%3120.4610.1751501
42Orbb4814924.24%4260.325.3381468
43Caleb14830532.60%3150.4814.8091448
44yogohugo16846826.37%3190.3612.92121382
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-11-01 23:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.018374s (0.013567s)