Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
skorpa
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
DRS" gg "
Ahuli_maximum_damage" tell me what is this "
Storm" always "
skorpa" gege "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity8706537461.83%33171.6245.581902288
2Jaszka120787957.83%20101.3726.82442031
3onlyrailgunlmao5303375458.54%61261.4151.991012024
4Katalina3170202361.03%50121.5737.29842009
5-(o_o)-1837141356.51%1971.3027.83651979
6CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
7Danger9868690458.83%117201.4337.812601958
8DEN_RUSSIA4910343058.87%5091.4332.521501958
9Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
10Mystic2439176158.06%28141.3825.41951945
11DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
12exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
13ERTOGRUL3266280453.80%39121.1632.99981872
14UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
15Player3662399847.80%16110.9232.991101834
16skorpa1453126153.52%10121.1526.91531831
17Zabey37133652.40%971.1021.82161822
18foru4754587444.73%23300.8120.142351821
19Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
20idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
2101583581.44%4154.3910.53141799
22Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
23ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
24Helga4496549944.98%30310.8223.791881779
25DIM0N1040110548.46%16140.9420.00511776
26Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
27madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
28ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
29Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
30flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
31MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
32Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
33Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
34ManuS64848157.35%1881.3415.07421722
35UnnamedPlayer1450182844.22%40180.7913.811041713
36 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
37OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
38Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
39plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
40Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
41^MiaUMiaU^515448.11%440.9317.0021668
42<3**StaR**<321928443.45%680.7710.95191665
43[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
44P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
45COVID-191441129352.69%50501.1116.95841656
46RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
47Nik0!7911640.31%580.6819.7531650
48.302058.82%631.436.0041647
49GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
50Breezar352656.45%451.307.0041643
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-22 21:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.026495s (0.020331s)