Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Hunter
flak
ERTOGRUL
Mynx
Player
Mystic
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
DEN_RUSSIA" lol "
EDGAR_DETT" NICE SHOT "
Elon Musk" hmmmm "
Polinka96" polinka win "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity5990402759.79%33131.4957.601032053
2Danger7462503259.72%117161.4844.951651925
3DEN_RUSSIA2992199859.95%5091.5032.17921922
4Bl!zZ:))42734755.10%9421.2321.35191921
5-(o_o)-1321100056.89%1971.3226.96481905
6DocMeister38928857.37%13101.3527.79131897
7Mystic111774260.05%2891.5025.98421891
8onlyrailgunlmao3216251256.14%61221.2853.60591873
9COVID-19102682055.55%40301.2516.29621866
10Jaszka66350556.72%1491.3126.52241866
11exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
12Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
13idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
14ERTOGRUL1579137253.49%39111.1537.60411796
15Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
16skorpa92770556.77%961.3131.97281782
17DIM0N67670548.91%780.9624.14271770
18Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
19CyberPsycho13110355.74%11111.2621.8351760
20flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
21foru3074379444.75%19300.8123.471301725
22Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
23Helga2558309245.27%10130.8323.251091723
24madmaniac932112945.20%20190.8226.63341709
25UnnamedPlayer737105041.22%40180.7013.40541709
26 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
27Hunter1441150948.83%9160.9525.73551701
28OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
29Player2425248749.36%16110.9739.11611690
30Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
31ManuS30516265.17%1861.8717.94161680
32ax663068.04%1132.139.4361673
33plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
34Xaero101991103048.04%17220.92159.36631670
35Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
36MiaUMiaU25339139.22%5110.6514.88161660
37P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
38RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
39.302058.82%631.436.0041647
40GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
41Aleria883173733.69%13220.5113.80631641
42Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
43KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
44Ins<-413354.67%441.215.1271625
45PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
46EDGAR_DETT396836.11%370.575.5761621
47Slaer323646.38%550.8610.6721619
48miau242647.06%240.898.0021616
49EBANbKO17962.96%421.704.2531614
50SILLIK11924532.60%6170.4814.8871609
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-13 07:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.019988s (0.014675s)