Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
Mystic
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
ArTiz" im to drunk "
onlyrailgunlmao" dobranoc "
Helga" Lucy , we winn) "
FanATkA<3" zarazxa "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity8978549462.03%33171.6345.341972228
2Jaszka120787957.83%20101.3726.82442031
3onlyrailgunlmao5303375458.54%61261.4151.991012024
4-(o_o)-1837141356.51%1971.3027.83651979
5CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
6Katalina3377213861.22%50121.5837.11901958
7Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
8Danger10002705958.62%117201.4237.602651953
9Mystic2439176158.06%28141.3825.41951945
10DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
11DEN_RUSSIA5113365858.29%5091.4032.781551900
12Zabey51142154.77%971.2123.23211895
13exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
14ERTOGRUL3266280453.80%39121.1632.99981872
15UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
16foru4866599044.82%23300.8120.022421844
17Player3662399847.80%16110.9232.991101834
18skorpa1653151052.24%10121.0925.43641823
19Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
20idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
21|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
2201583581.44%4154.3910.53141799
23Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
24ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
25Helga4496549944.98%30310.8223.791881779
26DIM0N1040110548.46%16140.9420.00511776
27Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
28madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
29ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
30Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
31flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
32MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
33Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
34Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
35ManuS64848157.35%1881.3415.07421722
36 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
37UnnamedPlayer1452183844.12%40180.7913.701051701
38OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
39Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
40plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
41Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
42^MiaUMiaU^515448.11%440.9317.0021668
43<3**StaR**<321928443.45%680.7710.95191665
44[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
45P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
46COVID-191441129352.69%50501.1116.95841656
47RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
48Nik0!7911640.31%580.6819.7531650
49.302058.82%631.436.0041647
50GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-23 09:10:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.024702s (0.017399s)