Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
Mystic
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
DRS" gg "
Zabey" Pitta!] "
Katalinka" always "
skorpa" gege "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity9219557362.32%33171.6544.972042259
2Jaszka120787957.83%20101.3726.82442031
3onlyrailgunlmao5303375458.54%61261.4151.991012024
4-(o_o)-1837141456.49%1971.3027.42661976
5Katalina3420215461.35%50121.5937.17911973
6Danger10110718358.46%117201.4137.312701968
7CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
8Mystic2524183357.92%28141.3825.24991958
9Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
10DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
11DEN_RUSSIA5113365858.29%5091.4032.781551900
12Zabey51142154.77%971.2123.23211895
13exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
14ERTOGRUL3266280453.80%39121.1632.99981872
15UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
16Player3720410347.55%16130.9132.631131828
17Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
18skorpa1681156351.80%10121.0724.72671818
19idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
20foru4922608044.73%23300.8119.932461815
21COVID-191611139253.63%50501.1617.32921811
22|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
2301583581.44%4154.3910.53141799
24Helga4529552245.06%30310.8223.841891791
25Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
26ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
27DIM0N1040110548.46%16140.9420.00511776
28Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
29madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
30ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
31Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
32flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
33MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
34Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
35Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
36ManuS65550056.66%1881.3114.56441714
37 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
38UnnamedPlayer1454184544.06%40180.7913.461071699
39OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
40Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
41plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
42Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
43^MiaUMiaU^515448.11%440.9310.2041668
44<3**StaR**<321928443.45%680.7710.95191665
45[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
46P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
47RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
48Nik0!7911640.31%580.6819.7531650
49.302058.82%631.436.0041647
50GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-23 22:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.02524s (0.01838s)