Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
flak
flak
Aleria
Player
ManuS
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
onlyrailgunlmao" and i want aleria play on momentum too "
Aizen" hiALL "
DocMeister" ready? "
sie ma" hi "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity7842499461.09%33171.5746.681672118
2onlyrailgunlmao5229368058.69%61261.4254.47952046
3Mystic1743124658.29%28141.4023.88722042
4Danger9041627359.03%117201.4439.482282039
5-(o_o)-1763135956.45%1971.3028.44611976
6CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3731.2091965
7Katalina1841139256.93%37121.3240.02451959
8Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
9DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
10Jaszka88273654.48%14101.2025.20341888
11exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
12DEN_RUSSIA4121296258.17%5091.3933.501221874
13ERTOGRUL2822255952.43%39121.1034.00821857
14UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
15COVID-191368107456.00%50301.2716.89801820
16Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
17idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
18Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
19ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
20skorpa92770656.73%961.3130.90291778
21foru4190526244.32%19300.8021.061981777
22Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
23DIM0N948101048.39%16140.9422.05421768
24Player3166340248.20%16110.9334.79901761
25madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
26Helga3961494144.49%30310.8024.011641750
27flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
28Ins<-1637667.92%1642.128.58181725
29UnnamedPlayer1208156343.58%40180.7713.89861724
30Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
31ManuS54634561.21%1881.5814.76361714
32 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
33MiaUMiaU34750940.49%5210.6815.77211696
34OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
35Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
36ax724660.50%1171.536.55101671
37plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
38Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
39[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
40P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
41RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
42.302058.82%631.436.0041647
43GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
44ExcessivePlayer253640.32%440.686.2531647
45Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
46<3**StaR**<3789744.32%680.806.00121638
47sie ma343449.28%570.976.8041632
48KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
49little bitch42577935.27%6170.5414.17291624
50funky423553.85%541.1714.0021624
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-18 02:10:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.028728s (0.022546s)