Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
idiot
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
Infinity
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
|WRC|/p!tta" GoodGame "
Player" HI "
Infinity" xd "
ITALIA" ) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity9837586962.63%34211.6840.322432224
2-(o_o)-2190166156.85%1971.3228.08772008
3DEN_RUSSIA6152439058.35%50171.4030.761992006
4Zabey88379552.59%971.1123.24372000
5onlyrailgunlmao6006415459.11%69261.4546.561281989
6CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
7Mystic2774198658.27%28141.4023.311181961
8Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
9Jaszka1308100356.57%20311.3025.65501953
10Katalina4595279162.20%93121.6535.621281946
11COVID-192062167555.16%50501.2318.251121942
12DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
13Danger11597833158.19%117231.3932.583551915
14exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
15DIM0N1530143651.57%24141.0621.25711874
16ERTOGRUL3408291953.86%39121.1733.091021864
17skorpa2046190751.75%10121.0724.95811857
18UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
1901973783.83%4155.1811.59161835
20Player3720410347.55%16130.9132.631131828
21Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
22|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
23Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
24ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
25idiot86887249.86%12120.9918.08471779
26^MiaUMiaU^25828347.60%5120.9125.8091771
27foru5450674744.68%23300.8119.752751768
28Helga5099623145.00%30310.8224.172101764
29Polinka9641938052.38%32141.1016.12251763
30madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
31ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
32Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
33flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
34MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
35Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
36Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
37Xaero117131246748.44%17280.9481.911421710
38ManuS69956955.08%18101.2313.44511709
39 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
40OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
41Aleria1122218933.88%13220.5110.021111693
42.762872.38%3032.629.5071693
43UnnamedPlayer1469187443.93%40180.7812.771141686
44Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
45JSON6010635.93%3100.5615.0031673
46plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
47Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
48[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
49P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
50<3**StaR**<341566338.46%7680.6210.64381653
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-28 03:55:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.019622s (0.01289s)