Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Hunter
flak
flak
Aleria
Player
ManuS
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
nFa SkyWaLk3r" !top "
plexx" gn yall "
onlyrailgunlmao" its my first time "
Ins<-" siema "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity7076457260.74%33171.5552.811332216
2onlyrailgunlmao4939345458.84%61261.4357.43852159
3Danger8396579959.14%117201.4541.772002045
4Mystic1524106158.93%28141.4424.19621999
5-(o_o)-1632124756.67%1971.3128.14571977
6Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
7DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
8COVID-19113484557.27%50301.3417.45641930
9DEN_RUSSIA3747255559.45%5091.4733.161121929
10Jaszka88273654.48%14101.2025.20341888
11exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
12ERTOGRUL2359199654.16%39121.1836.29641856
13DIM0N86886150.17%1681.0122.26381853
14Katalina91369356.81%37121.3241.50211830
15Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
16idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
17Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
18ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
19skorpa92770656.73%961.3130.90291778
20ManuS51728564.38%1861.8116.16311772
21Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
22foru3753471244.33%19300.8021.451741758
23CyberPsycho13110954.36%11111.1918.7161756
24madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
25flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
26Ins<-1637568.20%1642.149.06171725
27Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
28 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
29UnnamedPlayer1166149743.77%40180.7814.76781702
30Player2878303648.66%16110.9537.38761696
31Helga3249401944.70%16310.8123.541371694
32OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
33Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
34ax663068.04%1132.139.4361673
35plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
36Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
37MiaUMiaU25339139.22%5110.6514.88161660
38P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
39RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
40.302058.82%631.436.0041647
41GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
42Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
43sie ma343350.00%571.008.5031632
44<3**StaR**<3729143.90%680.786.55101631
45Aleria912184433.08%13220.4911.54781629
46KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
47little bitch42577935.27%6170.5414.17291624
48funky423553.85%541.1714.0021624
49PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
50EDGAR_DETT396836.11%370.575.5761621
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-17 00:40:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.023293s (0.016837s)