Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Hunter
flak
ERTOGRUL
Biker
Player
Mystic
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
nFa SkyWaLk3r" !top "
MiaUMiaU" :D "
idiot" lmfa "
FanATkA<3" zarazxa "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity5990402759.79%33131.4957.601032053
2Danger7462503259.72%117161.4844.951651925
3DEN_RUSSIA2992199859.95%5091.5032.17921922
4Bl!zZ:))42734755.10%9421.2321.35191921
5-(o_o)-1321100056.89%1971.3226.96481905
6Mystic112774360.24%2891.5123.98461901
7DocMeister38928857.37%13101.3527.79131897
8onlyrailgunlmao3216251256.14%61221.2853.60591873
9COVID-19102682055.55%40301.2516.29621866
10Jaszka66350556.72%1491.3126.52241866
11exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
12Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
13idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
14UnnamedPlayer891114143.83%40180.7815.36571804
15ERTOGRUL1579137253.49%39111.1537.60411796
16Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
17skorpa92770556.77%961.3131.97281782
18DIM0N67670548.91%780.9624.14271770
19Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
20CyberPsycho13110355.74%11111.2621.8351760
21ITALIA27618659.61%1981.4846.0051736
22flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
23foru3074379444.75%19300.8123.471301725
24Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
25Helga2558309245.27%10130.8323.251091723
26 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
27Hunter1441150948.83%9160.9525.73551701
28OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
29Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
30ManuS30516265.17%1861.8717.94161680
31ax663068.04%1132.139.4361673
32plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
33Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
34madmaniac937114844.92%20190.8225.32361666
35MiaUMiaU25339139.22%5110.6514.88161660
36P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
37Xaero103521111948.21%17220.93147.89691651
38RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
39.302058.82%631.436.0041647
40GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
41Player2581268848.98%16110.9639.11651643
42Aleria883173733.69%13220.5113.80631641
43Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
44KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
45Ins<-413354.67%441.215.1271625
46PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
47EDGAR_DETT396836.11%370.575.5761621
48Slaer323646.38%550.8610.6721619
49miau242647.06%240.898.0021616
50EBANbKO17962.96%421.704.2531614
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-13 16:55:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.022431s (0.016978s)