Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
foru
idiot
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Infinity
Infinity
Patriot
Aleria
Player
Infinity
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
." gg! "
SHAMAN 19 (*" team blue "
Comandante" WHY ALL IN SPEC LIKE A BI.TCHIES? "
NamedPlayer" Tcall again "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity9989593862.71%34211.6840.282472236
2Mystic2879204358.48%28141.4123.221232019
3-(o_o)-2190166156.85%1971.3228.08772008
4onlyrailgunlmao6462450558.92%69261.4346.491381989
5Zabey114298153.77%1871.1625.38441980
6DEN_RUSSIA6784484958.31%50171.4032.152101968
7CyberPsycho31222757.78%11111.3728.36101965
8Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
9Danger11763848358.10%117231.3932.583601946
10Katalina4888300661.91%93121.6336.211341943
11COVID-192062167555.16%50501.2318.251121942
12DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
13DIM0N1722163051.36%24141.0622.08771930
14exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
15Jaszka1389110955.58%20311.2526.21521877
16UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
17skorpa2156204951.26%10121.0525.36841835
1801973883.47%4155.0510.94171833
19ERTOGRUL4222397751.49%39121.0634.611211823
20Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
21|WRC|/p!tta13014147.79%5140.9221.6751807
22Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
23ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
24idiot86887249.86%12120.9918.08471779
25Player3855428647.35%16130.9032.671171778
26^MiaUMiaU^25828347.60%5120.9125.8091771
27Helga5099623145.00%30310.8224.172101764
28Polinka9641938052.38%32141.1016.12251763
29madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
30foru5515684944.60%23300.8119.562811749
31ManuS75359655.78%18101.2613.45551744
32Sorlag1632192445.88%18530.8513.601191742
33ax1366966.02%1171.949.07141741
34Ins<-1758766.54%1641.997.00241736
35flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
36.1156065.34%3051.8912.7881729
37UnnamedPlayer1636209143.88%40180.7813.521201727
38MiaUMiaU40457941.06%6210.7016.16241726
39Storm17116351.04%1071.0424.4361726
40Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
41<3**StaR**<347471339.90%7680.6611.56401721
42 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
43OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
44Aleria1122218933.88%13220.5110.021111693
45Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
46JSON6010635.93%3100.5615.0031673
47plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
48Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
49[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
50Johnny36850542.11%12140.7319.37181660
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-29 07:40:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.019386s (0.012425s)