Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Hunter
flak
flak
Aleria
Player
ManuS
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
miau" :D "
Aleria" xD "
DEN_RUSSIA" oops "
Elon Musk" hmmmm "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1onlyrailgunlmao4892341058.92%61261.4359.66812253
2Infinity6952450460.68%33131.5453.891282240
3Danger8395578959.18%117201.4542.191982049
4Mystic1524106158.93%28141.4424.19621999
5Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
6-(o_o)-1564119956.58%1971.3027.93551948
7COVID-19113484557.27%50301.3417.45641930
8DEN_RUSSIA3747255559.45%5091.4733.161121929
9DocMeister39129956.58%13101.3023.00161889
10Jaszka88273654.48%14101.2025.20341888
11exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
12ERTOGRUL2359199654.16%39121.1836.29641856
13DIM0N82582350.03%1181.0021.71371851
14Katalina91369356.81%37121.3241.50211830
15Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
16idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
17Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
18ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
19skorpa92770656.73%961.3130.90291778
20ManuS51728564.38%1861.8116.16311772
21Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
22CyberPsycho13110954.36%11111.1918.7161756
23madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
24flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
25foru3706468544.16%19300.7921.551711732
26Ins<-1637468.49%1642.179.59161725
27Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
28UnnamedPlayer1157148043.86%40180.7814.83771723
29 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
30Player2878303648.66%16110.9537.38761696
31OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
32Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
33ax663068.04%1132.139.4361673
34plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
35Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
36MiaUMiaU25339139.22%5110.6514.88161660
37P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
38RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
39.302058.82%631.436.0041647
40GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
41little bitch40572835.71%6170.5614.46271639
42Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
43Helga3145389944.64%16310.8123.471331637
44sie ma343350.00%571.008.5031632
45<3**StaR**<3729143.90%680.786.55101631
46KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
47funky423553.85%541.1714.0021624
48PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
49Aleria909183933.07%13220.4911.96751622
50EDGAR_DETT396836.11%370.575.5761621
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-16 21:55:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.02197s (0.016728s)