Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
C O O O L B O X . B G
Item
Hunter
flak
flak
Aleria
Player
ManuS
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
MiaUMiaU" GooDGamE!! "
<3**StaR**<3" :) "
-(o_o)-" why not "
Aizen" hiALL "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Infinity7623486461.04%33171.5747.941582144
2onlyrailgunlmao4989350558.73%61261.4255.43892120
3Danger9040626859.05%117201.4440.182242042
4Mystic1743124658.29%28141.4023.88722042
5-(o_o)-1632124756.67%1971.3128.14571977
6Bl!zZ:))52843354.89%9421.2224.00211957
7DocMeister44232557.55%13101.3624.56171936
8DEN_RUSSIA3903271059.01%5091.4433.361161929
9Katalina1710128057.17%37121.3338.86431915
10Jaszka88273654.48%14101.2025.20341888
11exhex27922155.69%1441.2623.25111885
12ERTOGRUL2822255952.43%39121.1034.00821857
13UwU1325470.59%3942.4033.0031855
14DIM0N88388349.97%1681.0022.07391853
15COVID-191368107456.00%50301.2716.89801820
16Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
17foru4020506344.25%19300.7921.381871818
18idiot80876251.43%12121.0618.79421817
19Helga3773465044.79%30310.8123.881571800
20Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
21ITALIA41527759.88%1981.4934.58111780
22skorpa92770656.73%961.3130.90291778
23Polinka9632925456.34%3291.2918.28171769
24Player3166340248.20%16110.9334.79901761
25CyberPsycho13110954.36%11111.1918.7161756
26madmaniac1050120046.65%24190.8723.86431751
27flak1298133149.35%15100.9735.08361732
28Ins<-1637568.20%1642.149.06171725
29UnnamedPlayer1208156243.59%40180.7714.05851724
30Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
31ManuS54634561.21%1881.5814.76361714
32 MiaUMiaU30430849.59%660.9819.00151703
33MiaUMiaU34750940.49%5210.6815.77211696
34OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
35Katalinka20613061.13%21111.5729.4361685
36ax724660.50%1171.536.55101671
37plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
38Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
39[T.H.C]rudy988852.41%451.1016.3351664
40P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
41RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
42.302058.82%631.436.0041647
43GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
44ExcessivePlayer253640.32%440.686.2531647
45Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
46<3**StaR**<3789744.32%680.806.00121638
47sie ma343449.28%570.976.8041632
48KALTAK13016943.33%6170.7616.2571627
49little bitch42577935.27%6170.5414.17291624
50funky423553.85%541.1714.0021624
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-17 22:25:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.037509s (0.028297s)