Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Phobos
Mystic
Patriot
Biker
Player
Mystic
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
Dara Redsky" exec dara.cfg "
DEN_RUSSIA" lol "
exhex" |> "
DRS" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Xaero101791099448.07%17220.93166.87601694
2Danger6303409160.63%117161.5446.691342004
3Infinity4820337558.81%33131.4361.79772043
4onlyrailgunlmao3061238256.23%61221.2860.02501768
5DEN_RUSSIA2639170560.74%5091.5534.27761912
6foru2426289845.56%19160.8423.551021764
7Helga2412290145.39%10130.8322.971041740
8Gorre1706159251.71%12401.0722.45751600
9Orbb1638232041.37%10200.7119.50831474
10Player1571149151.29%13101.0536.53421812
11Zelensky1546323332.34%5190.4814.871031507
12ERTOGRUL1385112455.18%39111.2338.47351889
13Sarge1337166544.52%11130.8015.19871455
14LaW-TPAKTOP1244141446.78%54160.88155.5071579
15Slash1155118949.25%16180.9717.50651433
16Hunter1133126247.29%9160.9023.12481521
17flak1127115849.30%15100.9735.22311657
18-(o_o)-111680358.12%1971.3926.57411903
19Wrack1043124645.55%13110.8423.70431465
20COVID-19102682055.55%40301.2516.29621866
21Mystic97462260.99%2891.5627.06351930
22skorpa92770556.77%961.3131.97281782
23madmaniac917112344.93%20190.8228.66311680
24Doom895137239.46%7170.6514.67601342
25Aleria873170133.90%13220.5114.80581702
26Anarki82994546.70%12570.8818.02451579
27Daemia80098044.92%11160.8215.69501481
28Uriel796100944.08%10200.7915.02521454
29Ranger789199728.31%8270.3910.96711128
30idiot77473951.12%12121.0519.35391797
31Phobos73993744.07%7280.7918.95381490
32TankJr69472648.84%10130.9518.26371535
33DIM0N67670548.91%780.9624.14271770
34Mynx667130233.86%5400.5112.58521347
35Cadavre65679545.18%7370.8216.00401519
36Grunt648113436.34%9160.5713.22481313
37Stripe64278045.12%6150.8217.35361500
38yogohugo613116734.42%7260.5213.62441539
39Angel60798238.18%8380.6213.80431426
40Klesk606102637.11%10310.5910.82551344
41Visor58160448.99%1090.9616.14351543
42Major55762347.16%12170.8922.28241490
43UnnamedPlayer55581240.57%40180.6811.81461559
44Razor54465845.22%6120.8317.55301474
45Hossman44053744.99%8330.8222.00191491
46Bl!zZ:))42734755.10%9421.2321.35191921
47Jaszka42428859.47%1491.4723.56171880
48P.I.M.P37138549.01%8110.9619.53181658
49Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
50Sorlag34045442.77%5140.7511.33291503
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-11 13:10:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.053238s (0.041652s)