Sufni server statistics page
Server IP:79.172.212.116:27960
Game:Quake III Arena Nemesis
Admin:Danger
Web Site:http://79.172.212.116
Quote:Have Fun
My Server Name Goes Here - Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Infinity
Infinity
Zelensky
Hunter
Infinity
Wrack
Xaero
ERTOGRUL
Gorre
Ranger
Item
Phobos
Mystic
Patriot
Biker
Player
Mystic
Xaero
Danger
Random Quote(s)
Ex.AT" soso "
FanATkA<3" zarazxa "
L1la<-" Trnava "
Caleb" GG "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ooOPPP4928.57%130.401.3321589
2Horse1161091.34%35110.5538.6721784
3Slaer323646.38%550.8610.6721619
4rpk101341.67%350.713.3321598
5kolbaszleves1162736.36%340.575.3321588
6GINEBRA594257.84%461.3719.6721647
7ExcessivePlayer1133.33%110.500.3321599
8miau242647.06%240.898.0021616
9Breezar292058.00%451.389.6721638
10CHOGAN63913.04%1120.152.0021560
11PotatoSalato1009950.00%581.0033.3321622
12Hooligan643234533.33%260.507.6721580
13Raven7511040.32%480.6825.0021542
14KitsyaBabyna050.00%040.000.0021589
15Sir Natalot127713.33%2180.154.0021528
16DRS61231.58%240.462.0021586
17EBANbKO17962.96%421.704.2531614
18OvEr_LoAD10310050.49%541.0225.7531694
19Heero-2b473258.75%631.4211.7531669
20EDGAR_DETT172341.46%340.714.2531617
21robot185723.68%290.313.6041546
22KALTAK578041.30%6170.7011.4041607
23.302058.82%631.436.0041647
24RuS28875.68%1123.115.6041650
25Ex.AT5222118.98%3360.2310.4041386
26plexx1008254.64%561.2020.0041670
27ArTiz484948.98%1050.969.6041596
28KELTiNGER708844.03%470.7914.0041580
29......4012524.10%3160.326.6751486
30.s.t.a.l.k.e.r.6211235.43%490.5510.3351585
31sully does snacks10118934.71%7110.5316.8351539
32CyberPsycho13110355.74%11111.2621.8351760
33ax663068.04%1132.1311.0051673
34SoZoO307328.85%380.415.0051552
35repka638542.28%4100.7310.5051576
36Ins<-403254.79%441.215.7161625
37exhex23416458.65%1441.4233.4361866
38Turist20717154.62%1251.2029.5761724
39Crash11219836.01%380.5616.0061444
40LaW-TPAKTOP1244141446.78%54160.88155.5071579
41FanATkA<310916939.07%570.6413.6271586
42Dara Redsky4616122.12%3120.285.7571478
43Johnny12620837.61%5100.6014.0081562
44ManuS976559.51%1451.4710.7881658
45L1la<-10518436.21%580.579.55101558
46Caleb6122321.40%3150.275.55101429
47little bitch11219536.36%6110.579.33111537
48MiaUMiaU17228737.39%5110.6014.33111635
49sik17830736.63%7110.5814.83111534
50Britney Spears36040247.18%10120.8930.00111820
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-11 13:10:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.026859s (0.020132s)